রোবেস ক্রিকেট · Home

Top Matches
Bangladesh National Team2026-06-05 00:00FT
San Marino1
Bangladesh2
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
PWD SC2
Fortis FC2
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Rahmatganj MFS0
Bangladesh Police FC0
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Arambagh KS0
Abahani Limited Dhaka4
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Mohammedan SC5
Brothers Union0
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Bashundhara Kings4
Fakirerpool Young Men1
Silent Failure: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound, and Story Takes Truth's Throne Silent Failure: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound, and Story Takes Truth's Throne2026-10-12 14:24 The Silent Break: Esports Analytics' Empty Data and Blockchain's Unfinished Promise The Silent Break: Esports Analytics' Empty Data and Blockchain's Unfinished Promise2026-10-12 04:38 The Blank Ledger: When the Input to Esports Analysis Is Empty The Blank Ledger: When the Input to Esports Analysis Is Empty2026-10-11 17:34 Zero Output, Zero Trust: Testing Blockchain's Integrity in the Sports-Analytics Industry Zero Output, Zero Trust: Testing Blockchain's Integrity in the Sports-Analytics Industry2026-10-11 14:46 The Empty Stage in Jeddah: Why Japan Withdrew from the FIFAe World Cup 2026 The Empty Stage in Jeddah: Why Japan Withdrew from the FIFAe World Cup 20262026-10-10 19:24 Japan Steps Back Six Days Before Jeddah: The Language of Safety and the Structural Crack in Federated Esports Japan Steps Back Six Days Before Jeddah: The Language of Safety and the Structural Crack in Federated Esports2026-10-10 19:08 Champions Shanghai: G2 and Vitality Advance, and the Cold Arithmetic of Map Preparation Champions Shanghai: G2 and Vitality Advance, and the Cold Arithmetic of Map Preparation2026-10-10 16:03 Analysis in the Face of Missing Data: Esports Data Integrity and Blockchain's New Role Analysis in the Face of Missing Data: Esports Data Integrity and Blockchain's New Role2026-10-10 09:09 The Game of Lost Data: How Blockchain-Verified Data Pipelines Are Entering Esports Analytics The Game of Lost Data: How Blockchain-Verified Data Pipelines Are Entering Esports Analytics2026-10-09 12:29 The Season of the Empty Dossier: The Rumor Economy and the Void of Verification in a Transfer Window The Season of the Empty Dossier: The Rumor Economy and the Void of Verification in a Transfer Window2026-10-09 05:33 Same Offence, Two Verdicts: The Stream-Sniping Cases and the Governance Gap in Esports Same Offence, Two Verdicts: The Stream-Sniping Cases and the Governance Gap in Esports2026-10-07 15:21 Where Analysis Stops: The Empty Room of Esports Data and One Writer's Night Where Analysis Stops: The Empty Room of Esports Data and One Writer's Night2026-10-07 02:36 Blockchain and Esports: When the Ledger Records the Score but Cannot Explain the Strategy Blockchain and Esports: When the Ledger Records the Score but Cannot Explain the Strategy2026-10-07 01:08 A Used CPU, an Invisible Blacklist and Vanguard: The Anti-Cheat Shadow That Falls on an Innocent Buyer A Used CPU, an Invisible Blacklist and Vanguard: The Anti-Cheat Shadow That Falls on an Innocent Buyer2026-10-06 15:57 The Null Result Is the Evidence: Auditing Data Provenance in Esports Analysis The Null Result Is the Evidence: Auditing Data Provenance in Esports Analysis2026-10-06 14:51 Fractures in Shanghai: How the VALORANT Champions Playoff Bracket Redrew the Regional Power Map Fractures in Shanghai: How the VALORANT Champions Playoff Bracket Redrew the Regional Power Map2026-10-05 22:11 BLAST Slam VIII Playoff Bracket: Comebacks, Variance, and a Six-Team Lottery BLAST Slam VIII Playoff Bracket: Comebacks, Variance, and a Six-Team Lottery2026-10-05 12:48 Brazil's Betting Ban Is Shaking CS2's Funding Spine: Not a Collapse, a Re-Allocation Brazil's Betting Ban Is Shaking CS2's Funding Spine: Not a Collapse, a Re-Allocation2026-10-03 20:30 Empty Ledger, Hard Chain: Esports Data's Existence Crisis and the New Market for Blockchain Attestation Empty Ledger, Hard Chain: Esports Data's Existence Crisis and the New Market for Blockchain Attestation2026-10-03 08:32 The Free-Agent Signing Bonus — The Transfer-Window Loophole Nobody Wants to See The Free-Agent Signing Bonus — The Transfer-Window Loophole Nobody Wants to See2026-10-02 18:49
Random Tags
২০০ মিটার ইনডিভিজুয়াল মেডলি রেজ্রেশন খেলোয়াড়-পারিশ্রমিক বোধানা সিভানন্দন ডেডলাইন ভূগোল দক্ষিণ এশিয়ার Football সংস্কৃতি Barbora Polcarova Boston Celtics Sofiene Melliti মহিলা ক্যালেন্ডার খেলোয়াড়ি শ্রম ও অবকাঠামো Chris Nash গালফ ক্যালেন্ডার এস্টেবান অকন ডনকাস্টার রোভার্স ন্যারেটিভ ডেবট Luca Garritano mohun bagan ঘরোয়া টি-টোয়েন্টি কাঠামো বার্ষিক হকি Matches ইউরি টিলেমানস বিদ্যুৎ স্থানান্তরণ Johnson Charles 2-1 lead ব্রডকাস্টিং ভেন্যু কিউরেশন ইনপুট গেট Jose Fajardo ইয়োকোহামা এফ. মেরিনোস regional sports সলমা খাতুন কারাতে বাংলাদেশ খালি স্ট্যান্ডস ফাবরিজিও রোমানো রিলিজ জোন চার-ফেজ টেপ বিশ্লেষণ রিলেটিভ এজ অ্যাফেক্ট women officials Kristian Thorstvedt খেলোয়াড়-ব্র্যান্ড অর্থনীতি
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1Bashundhara Kings18125141
2Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
3Fortis FC18105335
4Bangladesh Police FC1869327
5Mohammedan SC1865723
6Rahmatganj MFS1865723
7Brothers Union1845917
8PWD SC1845917
9Arambagh KS18351014
10Fakirerpool Young Men18241210