রোবেস ক্রিকেট · Home
Top Matches
Bangladesh National Team2026-06-05 00:00FT
San Marino1
Bangladesh2Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
PWD SC2
Fortis FC2Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Rahmatganj MFS0
Bangladesh Police FC0Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Arambagh KS0
Abahani Limited Dhaka4Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Mohammedan SC5
Brothers Union0Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Bashundhara Kings4
Fakirerpool Young Men1
The Transfer Window's Empty Report: Where Data Is Absent, the Signal Is NotThe file arrives in the evening. A scouting sheet — name, age, strike rate,...
ILT20 Season 5: The Calendar Equation Behind the Desert Vipers vs MI Emirates OpenerIn each of the last three seasons the first ball of the International League...
The Middle-Overs Spin Economy: The Structure Asian Cricket Is Quietly LosingIn September, on a near-empty evening inside the Dubai International Stadium,...
Data Sovereignty in Asian Cricket on the Blockchain: Academy Records, Smart Contracts and the Real Arithmetic of Fan TokensI still have one torn page from that notebook. Rangpur, 2026, the under-18...
ডেটা Rankings· Bangladesh Premier League
TeamsWLPts
1
Bashundhara Kings12141
Bashundhara Kings121412
Abahani Limited Dhaka11337
Abahani Limited Dhaka113373
Fortis FC10335
Fortis FC103354
Bangladesh Police FC6327
Bangladesh Police FC63275
Mohammedan SC6723
Mohammedan SC67236
Rahmatganj MFS6723
Rahmatganj MFS67237
Brothers Union4917
Brothers Union49178
PWD SC4917
PWD SC49179
Arambagh KS31014
Arambagh KS3101410
Fakirerpool Young Men21210
Fakirerpool Young Men21210
World CricketThe Empty Stage-1 Report: Cricket Analysis Built on Nothing2026-10-13 10:25
KabaddiCommonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India's Golden Generation Excluded, Bangladesh's Opportunity, and Decoding an Incomplete Press Brief2026-10-13 09:33
World CricketStars Unchain the Captaincy: Lanning's Return, Sutherland's Step-Back, and the Archaeology of an Incomplete Franchise2026-10-13 06:40
FootballYouth Talent Trafficking in India-Bangladesh Football: The New Wave of 2026 Transfer Window Watchlist2026-10-13 01:03
Silent Failure: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound, and Story Takes Truth's Throne2026-10-12 14:24
The Silent Break: Esports Analytics' Empty Data and Blockchain's Unfinished Promise2026-10-12 04:38
The Blank Ledger: When the Input to Esports Analysis Is Empty2026-10-11 17:34
Zero Output, Zero Trust: Testing Blockchain's Integrity in the Sports-Analytics Industry2026-10-11 14:46
The Empty Stage in Jeddah: Why Japan Withdrew from the FIFAe World Cup 20262026-10-10 19:24
Japan Steps Back Six Days Before Jeddah: The Language of Safety and the Structural Crack in Federated Esports2026-10-10 19:08
Champions Shanghai: G2 and Vitality Advance, and the Cold Arithmetic of Map Preparation2026-10-10 16:03
Analysis in the Face of Missing Data: Esports Data Integrity and Blockchain's New Role2026-10-10 09:09
The Game of Lost Data: How Blockchain-Verified Data Pipelines Are Entering Esports Analytics2026-10-09 12:29
The Season of the Empty Dossier: The Rumor Economy and the Void of Verification in a Transfer Window2026-10-09 05:33
Same Offence, Two Verdicts: The Stream-Sniping Cases and the Governance Gap in Esports2026-10-07 15:21
Where Analysis Stops: The Empty Room of Esports Data and One Writer's Night2026-10-07 02:36
Blockchain and Esports: When the Ledger Records the Score but Cannot Explain the Strategy2026-10-07 01:08
A Used CPU, an Invisible Blacklist and Vanguard: The Anti-Cheat Shadow That Falls on an Innocent Buyer2026-10-06 15:57
The Null Result Is the Evidence: Auditing Data Provenance in Esports Analysis2026-10-06 14:51
Fractures in Shanghai: How the VALORANT Champions Playoff Bracket Redrew the Regional Power Map2026-10-05 22:11
BLAST Slam VIII Playoff Bracket: Comebacks, Variance, and a Six-Team Lottery2026-10-05 12:48
Brazil's Betting Ban Is Shaking CS2's Funding Spine: Not a Collapse, a Re-Allocation2026-10-03 20:30
Empty Ledger, Hard Chain: Esports Data's Existence Crisis and the New Market for Blockchain Attestation2026-10-03 08:32
The Free-Agent Signing Bonus — The Transfer-Window Loophole Nobody Wants to See2026-10-02 18:49
0–8 Is a Witness, Not a Verdict: Bangladesh's Hockey, Cycling and a Broken Medical Logistics Chain at the Asian GamesI stopped trusting the scoreboard the night the Bhasani ledger opened. 2026,...
Dhaka's Hockey League Returns After Three Years, But the Lost Generation Doesn'tNext Saturday, the whistle will sound again on a Dhaka hockey turf. After thr...
Empty Turf, Broken Ladder: Twenty-Seven Years of Bangladeshi Hockey's LedgerA December evening in 2026. The last match at Maulana Bhasani Hockey Stadium...
Held by Manga, Standing on One Medal: Why Japan's Kabaddi Hangs on a Home Asian Games
Beyond the Bonus Line: Bangladesh's Lone Fight Inside India's 42-21 Asian Games Win
India's Kabaddi Dominance: Three Group Wins, But the Real Test Awaits Iran
Not the Starting Seven, but the Eighth Minute: Pawan Sehrawat's Bench, the India-Iran Final, and an Incomplete Scoreboard
Asian Games 2026 Kabaddi Final: The Clock Ticking Inside the 37-34 Scoreline
Empty Ledger, Incomplete History: Why Bangladesh's Athletics Records Need Provenance, Not Just Blockchain2026-10-11 06:13
Blockchain and the Sporting Ledger: The Record That Cannot Lie, But Cannot Guarantee the Truth2026-10-10 14:32
The Empty Ledger: The Blocks Bangladeshi Athletics Never Wrote2026-10-10 11:41
The Broken Chain of the Ledger: The Missing Data Is Bangladesh Athletics' Real Story2026-10-10 05:33
9.90 Seconds and 317 Records: The Asian Games Sprint File With a Missing Wind Reading2026-10-06 19:34
The 38.49 Ledger: Why Thailand's Appeal Was Rejected in the 2026 Asian Games 4x100m Relay2026-10-05 18:21
Eight Cities, Zero Tracks: The Empty Spreadsheet Is the Real Story of Bangladeshi Athletics2026-10-04 04:53
From Hand-Timing to the Electronic Ledger: Method and Pitfalls in Reading Bangladesh's Athletics Records2026-10-04 04:05
From 35-Shot Rallies to 6-21: The Physical and Structural Causes of India Women's Badminton Team's Asian Games Exit23-21. When that first game ended, what glowed on the scoreboard was not mere...
A Pioneer, Still Alone: Mahoor Shahzad, Pakistan's Badminton, and the Story of a Broken PipelineOn a court at the Hangzhou Asian Games, the clock counted twenty-three minute...
From One Cell to a Triple Crown: Kunlavut's Gold and Thailand's 64-Year Silent Wait21-12, 21-16. On Sunday night the men's singles final of the Asian Games ende...
Behind India's 3-0 Win Over Kazakhstan, the Real Question Is Standing on the Doubles Court
Sindhu's 10-21: Asian Games Scheduling, Fatigue, and a Ledger's Confession
Sepak Takraw's Historic Gold and Vietnam's 4-Billion-Đồng Reward Architecture
Christie's Collapse, the Doubles Wall: Indonesia Beat Thailand 3-1 to Reach the Final
A Pioneer, Still Alone: Mahoor Shahzad, Pakistan's Badminton, and the Story of a Broken Pipeline
Lakshya Sen's Asian Games 2026 Path to Gold: What the H2H Ledger Says, and What It Does Not
World Cricket Tags
Laver Cup at 7-5: Zverev's Load Ledger, Alcaraz's Variance Win, and Fritz's Passive Match Points2026-09-28 00:14
Fernandez's Singapore Semifinal: The Ledger of 41 Unforced Errors and an Incomplete Record2026-09-26 10:51
Team Europe's 3-1 Laver Cup Lead: The Three Numbers the Headline Left Out2026-09-26 11:40
The Blockchain of Tennis Data: A Chain of Verification, Empty Cells, and the Arithmetic of Honesty2026-10-09 04:41
One Ball Into the Stands, Then the Match Was Over: Medvedev's Default and the Ledger Behind It2026-10-06 09:09
The Tale of an Empty File: An Analysis Filled Only with 'N/A'2026-10-07 03:07
Asian Cricket Tags
One Hour of the Scandinavian: Carlsen's Name, an Empty Ledger, and a Lost Tempo
The Gap Between Headline and Board: The Scotch Game, Kasparov's 2026, and a Fake "October 2026" Ratings Headline
Two Colours in Samarkand: The Fault Line Buried Under India's Silver and Bronze
One File Opened After Scanning: ChessBase Magazine #225, 27 Miniatures, and the Wrong Number Called Samarkand
A Samarkand Headline, a Scandinavian Product: What the Round-8 File Actually Contains
Samarkand Round 9: Gukesh's Houdini Act, but India's Gold Race Hangs on One Pair of Shoulders
Null Input, Honest Pen: Why No Factual Article Can Be Built From an Empty Analysis2026-10-11 00:52
The Ledger of a Null Result: The Silence That Cross-Examines Swimming's Data2026-10-10 07:01
The Weight of an Asterisk: Green Claims in Swimwear, LYCRA's 70 Percent, and the Ledger of Verification2026-10-10 03:47
Blockchain Technology and Swimming: A New Horizon in Delta Waters2026-10-07 19:47
Where a Nine-Dimension Analysis Stops at 'No Data': The Black Hole of Accounting in Bangladesh Swimming2026-10-05 15:23
The Mirror of 44.84: Kornev Equalled a World Record in Baku — But in Which Pool?2026-10-03 09:27
The Blockchain Ledger and the Mirpur Lane: The Verifiable Record Bangladeshi Swimming Never Built2026-10-03 04:08
A Pool Inside SoFi, Swimming in Week Two: How the LA28 Schedule Swap Became a Story About Venue Economics2026-10-01 09:04
Tulane's Long File: Margaret Lietzau's One Second and the American Swimming Factory2026-09-29 16:31
The Live Recap With No Times: Auditing the Sydney Short-Course Programme2026-09-29 11:34
A Cliff Diver Enters the Hall of Fame, and the River Nation Still Stands at the Door2026-09-26 21:27
Swimming in October 2026: Short-Course Crowding, the Geography of the Silk Road, and a Thirteen-Day Date That Cannot Be Right2026-09-26 21:11
Marchand's "Fear" and Japan's Three Teenagers: The Sum ASIAD 2026 Left Unfinished2026-09-26 20:49
The Weight of an Asterisk: Green Claims in Swimwear, LYCRA's 70 Percent, and the Ledger of Verification2026-10-10 03:47
A Pool Inside SoFi, Swimming in Week Two: How the LA28 Schedule Swap Became a Story About Venue Economics2026-10-01 09:04
Tulane's Long File: Margaret Lietzau's One Second and the American Swimming Factory2026-09-29 16:31
Marchand's "Fear" and Japan's Three Teenagers: The Sum ASIAD 2026 Left Unfinished2026-09-26 20:49
Beyond 29.50 Seconds: Tatjana Smith's Return, the Ledger of a New Event, and One Federation's Arithmetic2026-09-26 16:30
The Lesson of 1:04.00: A South African Domestic Pool and the Mirpur Ledger2026-09-26 11:37
Twice 22.91: Bahrain's Gold and the First Page of an Import Ledger2026-09-26 09:25
Alex Siegel: A New Link in Virginia's Distance Pipeline — 7th Commitment for Class of 20322026-09-26 08:30
Null Input, Honest Pen: Why No Factual Article Can Be Built From an Empty Analysis2026-10-11 00:52
The Ledger of a Null Result: The Silence That Cross-Examines Swimming's Data2026-10-10 07:01
Blockchain Technology and Swimming: A New Horizon in Delta Waters2026-10-07 19:47
Where a Nine-Dimension Analysis Stops at 'No Data': The Black Hole of Accounting in Bangladesh Swimming2026-10-05 15:23
The Mirror of 44.84: Kornev Equalled a World Record in Baku — But in Which Pool?2026-10-03 09:27
Random Tags
Martial Arts
UFC 331: Van's Sprawl, the Marketing of a 'Greatest Era,' and Steveson's Twelve Seconds
Martial Arts
Two Pens in the Extra Round: Lò Thị Phung, Stick-Pushing, and Vietnam's MMA Pipeline
Martial Arts
Empty Ledgers, Invisible Lineage: Why Bangladesh's Combat Sports Cannot Even Keep Their Own Records
UFC 331: Van's Sprawl, the Marketing of a 'Greatest Era,' and Steveson's Twelve Seconds
Martial Arts
Two Pens in the Extra Round: Lò Thị Phung, Stick-Pushing, and Vietnam's MMA Pipeline
Martial Arts
Empty Ledgers, Invisible Lineage: Why Bangladesh's Combat Sports Cannot Even Keep Their Own Records
Golf· Reviews
- 1Merion Golf Club becomes USGA's fourth anchor site: A new era of major hosting from 2030–2050
- 2The Arithmetic Beneath 7-3: A Golden Wave at Medinah, or the Luck of the Format?
- 3The $400,000 Week and the Ledger of the Other Fifty-One
- 4The Fringe Ledger: 50 Feet, Three Clubs, and the Line Bangladesh Never Draws
- 5Five Matches, Zero Points: Why Alternate-Shot Foursomes Turns the Ranking Ledger Upside Down
- 6Medinah's 7-3: A Foursomes Putting Lead and the 20 Points Still on the Presidents Cup Ledger
- 7Diagram of Empty Cells: Where Bangladeshi Golf's Information Flow Stops
- 8From Hawaii to Shanghai: The LPGA's Asia Swing and Bangladesh's One-Week Economy
- 9When Handcuffs Outside the Cantonment: The Red Hook Golf Cart Vandalism and the Precedent of Our Own Empty Courses
- 10Medinah's Tears, Tom Kim's Flight: Gold, Military Exemption and the Presidents Cup
Merion Golf Club becomes USGA's fourth anchor site: A new era of major hosting from 2030–2050
Diagram of Empty Cells: Where Bangladeshi Golf's Information Flow Stops
From Hawaii to Shanghai: The LPGA's Asia Swing and Bangladesh's One-Week Economy
When Handcuffs Outside the Cantonment: The Red Hook Golf Cart Vandalism and the Precedent of Our Own Empty Courses
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Bashundhara Kings18125141
Bashundhara Kings181251412
Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
Abahani Limited Dhaka181143373
Fortis FC18105335
Fortis FC181053354
Bangladesh Police FC1869327
Bangladesh Police FC18693275
Mohammedan SC1865723
Mohammedan SC18657236
Rahmatganj MFS1865723
Rahmatganj MFS18657237
Brothers Union1845917
Brothers Union18459178
PWD SC1845917
PWD SC18459179
Arambagh KS18351014
Arambagh KS1835101410
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210







