রোবেস ক্রিকেট · Home

Top Matches
Bangladesh National Team2026-06-05 00:00FT
San Marino1
Bangladesh2
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
PWD SC2
Fortis FC2
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Rahmatganj MFS0
Bangladesh Police FC0
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Arambagh KS0
Abahani Limited Dhaka4
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Mohammedan SC5
Brothers Union0
Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Bashundhara Kings4
Fakirerpool Young Men1
Silent Failure: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound, and Story Takes Truth's Throne Silent Failure: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound, and Story Takes Truth's Throne2026-10-12 14:24 The Silent Break: Esports Analytics' Empty Data and Blockchain's Unfinished Promise The Silent Break: Esports Analytics' Empty Data and Blockchain's Unfinished Promise2026-10-12 04:38 The Blank Ledger: When the Input to Esports Analysis Is Empty The Blank Ledger: When the Input to Esports Analysis Is Empty2026-10-11 17:34 Zero Output, Zero Trust: Testing Blockchain's Integrity in the Sports-Analytics Industry Zero Output, Zero Trust: Testing Blockchain's Integrity in the Sports-Analytics Industry2026-10-11 14:46 The Empty Stage in Jeddah: Why Japan Withdrew from the FIFAe World Cup 2026 The Empty Stage in Jeddah: Why Japan Withdrew from the FIFAe World Cup 20262026-10-10 19:24 Japan Steps Back Six Days Before Jeddah: The Language of Safety and the Structural Crack in Federated Esports Japan Steps Back Six Days Before Jeddah: The Language of Safety and the Structural Crack in Federated Esports2026-10-10 19:08 Champions Shanghai: G2 and Vitality Advance, and the Cold Arithmetic of Map Preparation Champions Shanghai: G2 and Vitality Advance, and the Cold Arithmetic of Map Preparation2026-10-10 16:03 Analysis in the Face of Missing Data: Esports Data Integrity and Blockchain's New Role Analysis in the Face of Missing Data: Esports Data Integrity and Blockchain's New Role2026-10-10 09:09 The Game of Lost Data: How Blockchain-Verified Data Pipelines Are Entering Esports Analytics The Game of Lost Data: How Blockchain-Verified Data Pipelines Are Entering Esports Analytics2026-10-09 12:29 The Season of the Empty Dossier: The Rumor Economy and the Void of Verification in a Transfer Window The Season of the Empty Dossier: The Rumor Economy and the Void of Verification in a Transfer Window2026-10-09 05:33 Same Offence, Two Verdicts: The Stream-Sniping Cases and the Governance Gap in Esports Same Offence, Two Verdicts: The Stream-Sniping Cases and the Governance Gap in Esports2026-10-07 15:21 Where Analysis Stops: The Empty Room of Esports Data and One Writer's Night Where Analysis Stops: The Empty Room of Esports Data and One Writer's Night2026-10-07 02:36 Blockchain and Esports: When the Ledger Records the Score but Cannot Explain the Strategy Blockchain and Esports: When the Ledger Records the Score but Cannot Explain the Strategy2026-10-07 01:08 A Used CPU, an Invisible Blacklist and Vanguard: The Anti-Cheat Shadow That Falls on an Innocent Buyer A Used CPU, an Invisible Blacklist and Vanguard: The Anti-Cheat Shadow That Falls on an Innocent Buyer2026-10-06 15:57 The Null Result Is the Evidence: Auditing Data Provenance in Esports Analysis The Null Result Is the Evidence: Auditing Data Provenance in Esports Analysis2026-10-06 14:51 Fractures in Shanghai: How the VALORANT Champions Playoff Bracket Redrew the Regional Power Map Fractures in Shanghai: How the VALORANT Champions Playoff Bracket Redrew the Regional Power Map2026-10-05 22:11 BLAST Slam VIII Playoff Bracket: Comebacks, Variance, and a Six-Team Lottery BLAST Slam VIII Playoff Bracket: Comebacks, Variance, and a Six-Team Lottery2026-10-05 12:48 Brazil's Betting Ban Is Shaking CS2's Funding Spine: Not a Collapse, a Re-Allocation Brazil's Betting Ban Is Shaking CS2's Funding Spine: Not a Collapse, a Re-Allocation2026-10-03 20:30 Empty Ledger, Hard Chain: Esports Data's Existence Crisis and the New Market for Blockchain Attestation Empty Ledger, Hard Chain: Esports Data's Existence Crisis and the New Market for Blockchain Attestation2026-10-03 08:32 The Free-Agent Signing Bonus — The Transfer-Window Loophole Nobody Wants to See The Free-Agent Signing Bonus — The Transfer-Window Loophole Nobody Wants to See2026-10-02 18:49
Random Tags
Nico O'Reilly মহিলা Teams ফিটনেস ট্যাক্স খুলনা অনূর্ধ্ব-১৮ গাটো ওর্তিস mixed relay সূত্র-সংঘাত শৃঙ্খলা ও সুরক্ষা ডোনারুম্মা প্রশিক্ষণ-পথ ওয়ানডে জার্সি দক্ষিণ এশীয় ক্রিকেট মুনাফা ও স্থায়িত্ব বিধি Footballের সাংস্কৃতিক পুঁজি Batting নির্বাচন মেন্দিলিবার দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া দলগত ব্রোঞ্জ dinh bac training ground observer অম্মাদ শাকিল বাট মেডিক্যাল ডিসক্লোজার রিউমার টায়ার ক্রোয়েশিয়া বিশ্বকাপ ২০১৮ চীন বনাম ফিলিস্তিন স্পেনের পাইপলাইন নল-ইনপুট বিশ্লেষণ অপরিবর্তনীয় প্রেডিকশন লেজার spatial-intelligence Jim Koller দলীয় ভূদৃশ্য Julien Duranville আল শামাল তথ্য-উৎস স্বচ্ছতা জন্মসালের খতিয়ান মেন্দিজরোজা Raag Kapur Samuele Perisan Gracie Knutzen t20-blitz চ্যাম্পিয়নস স্টেজ
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1Bashundhara Kings18125141
2Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
3Fortis FC18105335
4Bangladesh Police FC1869327
5Mohammedan SC1865723
6Rahmatganj MFS1865723
7Brothers Union1845917
8PWD SC1845917
9Arambagh KS18351014
10Fakirerpool Young Men18241210